Studio Menu

Lake Mary, FL

101 N Country Club Rd Ste 130
Lake Mary, FL 32746

Filter by Event Type:
All
Open to Public
Private

July 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
21
Sunday, July 21
$0.00
Sunday, July 21
$35.00
Christmas in July  (Private)
Christmas in July (Private) 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
22
Monday, July 22
$35.00
Beautiful Sunset only $35, 3 hr painting.
Beautiful Sunset only $35, 3 hr painting. 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
23
Tuesday, July 23
$25.00
Leila's 9th Birthday  (Private)
Leila's 9th Birthday (Private) 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
24
Wednesday, July 24
$0.00
Wednesday, July 24
$35.00
CuraScript SD-Contracting Team Activity
CuraScript SD-Contracting Team Activity 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday, July 24
$35.00
Edward Jones:  PJ Anderson  (Private)
Edward Jones: PJ Anderson (Private) 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
25
Thursday, July 25
$25.00
Peekaboo Penquin!  Only $25!
Peekaboo Penquin! Only $25! 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Thursday, July 25
$35.00
Peekaboo Raccoon!
Peekaboo Raccoon! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
26
Friday, July 26
$35.00
Galaxy Reflection!
Galaxy Reflection! 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
27
Saturday, July 27
$0.00
Saturday, July 27
$35.00
Mouse Trivia Time! The Lions Return!!
Mouse Trivia Time! The Lions Return!! 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Saturday, July 27
$35.00
Customize your own Good Vibes!
Customize your own Good Vibes! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Saturday, July 27
$35.00
Gabriella’s Birthday! (Private) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
28
Sunday, July 28
$25.00
Pearl the Mermaid!  Only $25!
Pearl the Mermaid! Only $25! 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday, July 28
$35.00
Enjoy an Evening Sail!
Enjoy an Evening Sail! 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
30
Tuesday, July 30
$35.00
Ashley's Birthday (Private)
Ashley's Birthday (Private) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
31
Wednesday, July 31
$0.00
Wednesday, July 31
$0.00
Teachers Receive $10 towards a Future Class!
Wednesday, July 31
$0.00
Teacher Appreciation Week!
Wednesday, July 31
$35.00
Teachers!  Customize your very own Class Sign!
Teachers! Customize your very own Class Sign! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

August 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Thursday, August 1
$0.00
Thursday, August 1
$35.00
Peacock Tree!
Peacock Tree! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
2
Friday, August 2
$0.00
Friday, August 2
$25.00
Family Fun, Only $25!  Colorful Dragonflies!
Family Fun, Only $25! Colorful Dragonflies! 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Friday, August 2
$35.00
St. Johns River at Sunset
St. Johns River at Sunset 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
3
Saturday, August 3
$0.00
Finish or Tweak your Painting
Finish or Tweak your Painting 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Saturday, August 3
$35.00
Elephant in Crimson!
Elephant in Crimson! 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Saturday, August 3
$25.00
Bella's 11th Birthday (Private) 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Saturday, August 3
$35.00
Couples or Singles!  Moon River Love!
Couples or Singles! Moon River Love! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
4
Sunday, August 4
$25.00
Kids Van Gogh Tree! Only $25
Kids Van Gogh Tree! Only $25 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday, August 4
$35.00
Cosmic Sky Over Clear Lake!
Cosmic Sky Over Clear Lake! 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5
Monday, August 5
$0.00
6
Tuesday, August 6
$0.00
Tuesday, August 6
$25.00
Family Fun, Only $25! Cool Cat!
Family Fun, Only $25! Cool Cat! 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
7
New Product
Wednesday, August 7
$45.00
Beautiful Pastel Palms on Real Wood Boards!
Beautiful Pastel Palms on Real Wood Boards! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8
Thursday, August 8
$35.00
Beautiful Drippy Tree!
Beautiful Drippy Tree! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
9
Friday, August 9
$35.00
BlackBeard's Light House!
BlackBeard's Light House! 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
10
Saturday, August 10
$0.00
Saturday, August 10
$25.00
New Art! Mommy and Me Giraffe Set!
New Art! Mommy and Me Giraffe Set! 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Saturday, August 10
$35.00
Back By Popular Demand! Colors of the Moon.
Back By Popular Demand! Colors of the Moon. 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Saturday, August 10
$35.00
Girls Night Out - I See You!  Customize Her!
Girls Night Out - I See You! Customize Her! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
11
Sunday, August 11
$35.00
Beach Vibes & Bike Rides
Beach Vibes & Bike Rides 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
12
Monday, August 12
$0.00
13
Tuesday, August 13
$0.00
14
Wednesday, August 14
$35.00
Wine with a View!
Wine with a View! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
15
Thursday, August 15
$35.00
Wekiva Dental (Private) 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Thursday, August 15
$35.00
Majestic Dolphin at Sunset!
Majestic Dolphin at Sunset! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
16
Friday, August 16
$0.00
Friday, August 16
$35.00
Feel the "Midnight Glow"!
Feel the "Midnight Glow"! 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
17
Saturday, August 17
$25.00
Starry Starfish! Only $25
Starry Starfish! Only $25 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Saturday, August 17
$35.00
Mosaic Turtle Pallet!
Mosaic Turtle Pallet! 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saturday, August 17
$35.00
Kari's Dirty 30! 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Saturday, August 17
$35.00
Soledad's Bridal Shower (Private) 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Saturday, August 17
$35.00
Firefly Sky - Singles Version!
Firefly Sky - Singles Version! 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Saturday, August 17
$35.00
Firefly Sky - Couples Version!!
Firefly Sky - Couples Version!! 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
18
Sunday, August 18
$25.00
Join Us for a Beach Party! Only $25
Join Us for a Beach Party! Only $25 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday, August 18
$35.00
Misty Oregon Coastline!
Misty Oregon Coastline! 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
19
Monday, August 19
$35.00
Manic Monday 3 hr Painting only $35
Manic Monday 3 hr Painting only $35 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
20
Tuesday, August 20
$0.00
21
Wednesday, August 21
$35.00
Get Ready for Fall Decorating! Fall Floral Bucket.
Get Ready for Fall Decorating! Fall Floral Bucket. 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday, August 21
$35.00
Cheers to 22 Years!  (Private)
Cheers to 22 Years! (Private) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
22
Thursday, August 22
$55.00
Paint Your Pet . . . Any Pet!!!
Paint Your Pet . . . Any Pet!!! 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
23
Friday, August 23
$0.00
Friday, August 23
$35.00
Tropical Turtle!
Tropical Turtle! 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
24
Saturday, August 24
$0.00
Saturday, August 24
$25.00
Family Fun, Only $25!  Pastel Unicorn!
Family Fun, Only $25! Pastel Unicorn! 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
New Product
Saturday, August 24
$45.00
New Art-Blue Mason Jar Bouquet on Real Wood Boards
New Art-Blue Mason Jar Bouquet on Real Wood Boards 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saturday, August 24
$35.00
A Night of Wizarding, Trivia and Prizes!
A Night of Wizarding, Trivia and Prizes! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Saturday, August 24
$35.00
A Night of Wizarding, Trivia and Prizes!
A Night of Wizarding, Trivia and Prizes! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
25
Sunday, August 25
$35.00
Gourds of the Gulf!!
Gourds of the Gulf!! 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
26
Monday, August 26
$0.00
27
Tuesday, August 27
$0.00
Tuesday, August 27
$35.00
Sunflower on Gray on 12x12!
Sunflower on Gray on 12x12! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
28
Wednesday, August 28
$35.00
Paris Under the Moonlight!
Paris Under the Moonlight! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
29
Thursday, August 29
$35.00
Starry Day over Cocoa Beach Pier!
Starry Day over Cocoa Beach Pier! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
30
Friday, August 30
$35.00
Moonlit Crimson Creek!
Moonlit Crimson Creek! 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
31
Saturday, August 31
$0.00
Saturday, August 31
$25.00
Customize your Llama! Only $25
Customize your Llama! Only $25 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Saturday, August 31
$35.00
Customize Your Very Own Beach Camper!
Customize Your Very Own Beach Camper! 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Saturday, August 31
$35.00
Couples Lion and Lioness or Singles Choose a Side
Couples Lion and Lioness or Singles Choose a Side 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
Friday, October 4
$35.00
Fuel Athletics  (Private)
Fuel Athletics (Private) 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM