Studio Menu

Paint Studio #126

Fort Myers, FL

9902 Gulf Coast Main St, Suite D-130
Fort Myers, FL 33913

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
Filter by Event Type:
All
Open to Public
Private

June 2018

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
17
Sunday, June 17
$25.00
Love Trees for Daddy  and Me
Love Trees for Daddy and Me 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
18
Monday, June 18
$40.00
Fort Myers Brewing Company Beach Pallet!
Fort Myers Brewing Company Beach Pallet! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
19
Tuesday, June 19
$35.00
Kid's Summer Camp! Fantasy Week!
Kid's Summer Camp! Fantasy Week! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
20
Wednesday, June 20
$35.00
Kid's Camp!  Wizard's and Spells!
Kid's Camp! Wizard's and Spells! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Wednesday, June 20
$35.00
Family Fun
Family Fun 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday, June 20
$35.00
Glowing Forest
Glowing Forest 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
21
Thursday, June 21
$35.00
Wicked Sunset
Wicked Sunset 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
22
Friday, June 22
$0.00
Paws Event 5:00pm-8:00pm Adrianna
Friday, June 22
$35.00
Kid's Camp!  Wizards and Spells!
Kid's Camp! Wizards and Spells! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Friday, June 22
$35.00
Cheers To The Sunset
Cheers To The Sunset 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Friday, June 22
$35.00
Feeling Good
Feeling Good 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, June 22
$35.00
Midnight In Miami
Midnight In Miami 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, June 22
$35.00
Feeling Good Again
Feeling Good Again 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, June 22
$30.00
Anchor Painting Set In The Cape!
Anchor Painting Set In The Cape! 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
23
Saturday, June 23
$25.00
Patriotic Puppy
Patriotic Puppy 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Saturday, June 23
$40.00
Rustic America Pallet
Rustic America Pallet 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Saturday, June 23
$35.00
Tiki Sunset in Fort Myers
Tiki Sunset in Fort Myers 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Saturday, June 23
$35.00
Glowing Castle In Cape Coral
Glowing Castle In Cape Coral 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Saturday, June 23
$35.00
Love Trees At Night!
Love Trees At Night! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Saturday, June 23
$35.00
Silver Screen Love Trees!
Silver Screen Love Trees! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
24
Sunday, June 24
$55.00
Only 6 left!
Paint Your Own Pet Dog and Cat
Paint Your Own Pet Dog and Cat 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sunday, June 24
$35.00
Crescent Catcher
Crescent Catcher 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sunday, June 24
$35.00
SHE SAID I DO
SHE SAID I DO 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
25
Monday, June 25
$9.00
Camp 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Monday, June 25
$35.00
SW Florida Women's Meet Up Group
SW Florida Women's Meet Up Group 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday, June 25
$25.00
Rebekah 8th birthday bash
Rebekah 8th birthday bash 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
26
27
Wednesday, June 27
$35.00
Open Studio 2 Hour
Open Studio 2 Hour 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Wednesday, June 27
$35.00
Starry Walk
Starry Walk 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday, June 27
$35.00
A New Day in Cape Coral!
A New Day in Cape Coral! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
28
Thursday, June 28
$35.00
Living Waters 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Thursday, June 28
$35.00
Colorful Coral!
Colorful Coral! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
29
Friday, June 29
$25.00
Animal Series-Giraffe  All Ages
Animal Series-Giraffe All Ages 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Friday, June 29
$35.00
Daingerfield Pines
Daingerfield Pines 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Friday, June 29
$35.00
Open Studio 2 Hour
Open Studio 2 Hour 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Friday, June 29
$35.00
Ladies Night Out
Ladies Night Out 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Friday, June 29
$35.00
In the Dark There is Light
In the Dark There is Light 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, June 29
$35.00
Sunset Date Night Painting in the Cape!
Sunset Date Night Painting in the Cape! 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Friday, June 29
$35.00
Twisted Wine and Beer Set or Solo
Twisted Wine and Beer Set or Solo 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
30
Saturday, June 30
$25.00
Ava's BD 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$25.00
Family Fun  $25
Family Fun $25 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Beach Sign
Beach Sign 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Summer Breeze
Summer Breeze 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Sunset Over The Savannah
Sunset Over The Savannah 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Amber Waves of Grain
Amber Waves of Grain 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Peaceful Waters
Peaceful Waters 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Starry Palms Set
Starry Palms Set 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
Jasmine's Birthday Bash
Jasmine's Birthday Bash 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
New Art!  Custom Feather!
New Art! Custom Feather! 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
New Art! Custom Feather!
New Art! Custom Feather! 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Saturday, June 30
$35.00
New Art!  Custom Feather!
New Art! Custom Feather! 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

July 2018

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Sunday, July 1
$35.00
Sunflowers
Sunflowers 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sunday, July 1
$35.00
Butterfly On A Pink Moon!
Butterfly On A Pink Moon! 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
2
3
Tuesday, July 3
$25.00
Patriotic Puppy!
Patriotic Puppy! 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4
5
Thursday, July 5
$35.00
Copper Sunset
Copper Sunset 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
6
Friday, July 6
$35.00
Fire and Desire
Fire and Desire 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, July 6
$35.00
Cali Lighthouse
Cali Lighthouse 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, July 6
$35.00
Halloween in July!  Painting in the Cape!
Halloween in July! Painting in the Cape! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
7
Saturday, July 7
$25.00
Sea Glam
Sea Glam 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Saturday, July 7
$0.00
Asha's 8th Birthday
Asha's 8th Birthday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Saturday, July 7
$35.00
Beach Bronze Babe
Beach Bronze Babe 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Saturday, July 7
$35.00
Create Your Own Super Hero With Austen (Catwoman)
Create Your Own Super Hero With Austen (Catwoman) 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Saturday, July 7
$35.00
3 Mile Bridge at Night - Set
3 Mile Bridge at Night - Set 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8
Sunday, July 8
$35.00
Lighted Palms at Sunset
Lighted Palms at Sunset 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
9
10
Tuesday, July 10
$35.00
Kid's Summer Camp!  Found In Florida!
Kid's Summer Camp! Found In Florida! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Tuesday, July 10
$35.00
Iris View
Iris View 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
11
Wednesday, July 11
$35.00
Kid's Summer Camp!  Found In Florida!
Kid's Summer Camp! Found In Florida! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Wednesday, July 11
$35.00
A New Day
A New Day 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
12
Thursday, July 12
$35.00
Kid's Summer Camp!  Found In Florida!
Kid's Summer Camp! Found In Florida! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Thursday, July 12
$35.00
Pristine Peacock
Pristine Peacock 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
13
Friday, July 13
$35.00
Kid's Summer Camp!  Found In Florida!
Kid's Summer Camp! Found In Florida! 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Friday, July 13
$35.00
Ala Moana Sunset
Ala Moana Sunset 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
14
Saturday, July 14
$35.00
Faith Lutheran Ladies 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saturday, July 14
$35.00
Babe-licious
Babe-licious 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Saturday, July 14
$35.00
Coconut Paradise
Coconut Paradise 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
15
Sunday, July 15
$35.00
Glowing Colorful Jelly Fish  All Ages
Glowing Colorful Jelly Fish All Ages 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
16
Monday, July 16
$45.00
Colorful Mermaid  Manic Monday  $35
Colorful Mermaid Manic Monday $35 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
17
18
Wednesday, July 18
$35.00
Open Studio 2 Hour  All Ages
Open Studio 2 Hour All Ages 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Wednesday, July 18
$35.00
Sanibel Captiva Community Bank
Sanibel Captiva Community Bank 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
19
Thursday, July 19
$35.00
Pink and Gold
Pink and Gold 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Thursday, July 19
$35.00
Teal Skies Over Fort Myers
Teal Skies Over Fort Myers 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
20
Friday, July 20
$35.00
Colorful Seahorse
Colorful Seahorse 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Friday, July 20
$35.00
Dream Swing
Dream Swing 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Friday, July 20
$35.00
Starry Night Over Pure Shores
Starry Night Over Pure Shores 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
21
Saturday, July 21
$35.00
Zena's Birthday Party
Zena's Birthday Party 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Saturday, July 21
$35.00
Trunk Full of Flowers
Trunk Full of Flowers 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
22
Sunday, July 22
$35.00
Your Favorite Quote or Psalm
Your Favorite Quote or Psalm 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
23
24
Tuesday, July 24
$35.00
Violet Moonlight
Violet Moonlight 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
25
Wednesday, July 25
$35.00
Beach Camper
Beach Camper 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
26
Thursday, July 26
$35.00
Jelly
Jelly 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
27
Friday, July 27
$35.00
Mermaid Martini!
Mermaid Martini! 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
28
29
30
31

August 2018

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
Monday, August 6
$30.00
CMAA Event 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7
8
9
Thursday, August 9
$35.00
Family Reunion 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday, August 17
$30.00
Reflections  Offrsite
Reflections Offrsite 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM