Studio Menu

Hampton, VA

1230 Merchant Ln
Hampton, VA 23666

Full Calendar

Upcoming Events

Tuesday, July 23
$25.00
Neon Turtle
Neon Turtle 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Tuesday, July 23
$35.00
Open Studio 2HRS: Painting Exp w/acrylic paint Req
Open Studio 2HRS: Painting Exp w/acrylic paint Req 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday, July 23
$35.00
Cape Cod Calm - Set / Date/BFF Night {12x12}
Cape Cod Calm - Set / Date/BFF Night {12x12} 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tuesday, July 23
$35.00
Lion's Pride: (Age 7+)
Lion's Pride: (Age 7+) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday, July 24
$30.00
Lunch Time Paint Party (Rainbow Landscape) {Age7+}
Lunch Time Paint Party (Rainbow Landscape) {Age7+} 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
3 spots left
Wednesday, July 24
$55.00
Open Studio 24 X 36 Big Canvas (Exp Req)
Open Studio 24 X 36 Big Canvas (Exp Req) 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
5 spots left
Wednesday, July 24
$35.00
Mermaid (Age 13+)
Mermaid (Age 13+) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday, July 24
$40.00
Rainbow Crown Buddha
Rainbow Crown Buddha 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Thursday, July 25
$35.00
Sherbet Sky (Age 13+)
Sherbet Sky (Age 13+) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Thursday, July 25
$35.00
Skyline Drip (Ages 13+)
Skyline Drip (Ages 13+) 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Thursday, July 25
$40.00
Eucalyptus & Flowers:  Wooden Shiplap Pallet
Eucalyptus & Flowers: Wooden Shiplap Pallet 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Friday, July 26
$40.00
Shoe Love
Shoe Love 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Friday, July 26
$40.00
Cosmic Pines
Cosmic Pines 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
New Product
Friday, July 26
$45.00
Cosmic Pines {Real Wood Board}
Cosmic Pines {Real Wood Board} 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday, July 28
$55.00
Paint Your Pet: RSVP & Send Pet Picture by 7/21
Paint Your Pet: RSVP & Send Pet Picture by 7/21 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sunday, July 28
$35.00
Pop Art Pencil
Pop Art Pencil 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
New Product
Monday, July 29
$45.00
Rustic Sunflower Real Wood Board
Rustic Sunflower Real Wood Board 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Monday, July 29
$35.00
Beach Camper
Beach Camper 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday, July 30
$35.00
Swirly Wine Set: Date/BFF Night {Wine Included}
Swirly Wine Set: Date/BFF Night {Wine Included} 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tuesday, July 30
$40.00
Luna Falls
Luna Falls 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Full Calendar